- 08/03/2024 20:00
- 20:00
- Carrigtwohill
- 2 - 17 v 2 - 9
- Carrigtwohill
- 2 - 17 v 2 - 9
- St Itas
- St Itas
-
-
Comment: Moved from 10/3
Referee: Cathal McAllister
Referee: Cathal McAllister
Comment: Moved from 10/3
- 03/03/2024 15:30
- 15:30
- Fr O Neills
- - v -
- Fr O Neills
- - v -
- Erins Own
- Erins Own
-
-
Comment: Conceded by Fr O Neills
Venue: Aghavine
Venue: Aghavine
Referee: Tadhg O’Connor
Referee: Tadhg O’Connor
Comment: Conceded by Fr O Neills
- 24/02/2024 15:30
- 15:30
- Glanmire
- 4 - 7 v 1 - 11
- Glanmire
- 4 - 7 v 1 - 11
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
-
-
Comment: Final / “Winner on the Day” applies
Referee: Shane Hodgins
Referee: Shane Hodgins
Comment: Final / “Winner on the Day” applies
- 24/02/2024 11:30
- 11:30
- Glenbower Rovers
- 7 - 9 v 1 - 4
- Glenbower Rovers
- 7 - 9 v 1 - 4
- Glanmire
- Glanmire
-
-
Comment: Final / “Winner on the Day” applies
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
Comment: Final / “Winner on the Day” applies
- 23/02/2024 20:00
- 20:00
- St Catherines
- - v -
- St Catherines
- - v -
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
-
-
Comment: Conceded by Lisgoold
Referee: Mark Murphy
Referee: Mark Murphy
Comment: Conceded by Lisgoold
- 19/02/2024 20:00
- 20:00
- Carrigtwohill
- 0 - 8 v 1 - 14
- Carrigtwohill
- 0 - 8 v 1 - 14
- Aghada
- Aghada
-
-
Comment: Semi-Final (I) / ‘Winner on the Day’ applies
Referee: Shane Hodgins
Referee: Shane Hodgins
Comment: Semi-Final (I) / ‘Winner on the Day’ applies
- 18/02/2024 11:30
- 11:30
- Glanmire
- 1 - 11 v 1 - 12
- Glanmire
- 1 - 11 v 1 - 12
- Glenville
- Glenville
-
-
Comment: Semi-Final (H) /
Referee: Peter O Donovan
Referee: Peter O Donovan
Comment: Semi-Final (H) /
- 16/02/2024 19:45
- 19:45
- Carrigtwohill
- 0 - 13 v 1 - 7
- Carrigtwohill
- 0 - 13 v 1 - 7
- Castlemartyr
- Castlemartyr
-
-
Comment: Quarter-Final (F) /
Referee: Pa Beausang
Referee: Pa Beausang
Comment: Quarter-Final (F) /
- 14/02/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Cobh
- 0 - 5 v 2 - 14
- Cobh
- 0 - 5 v 2 - 14
- Glenville
- Glenville
-
-
Comment: Quarter Final (E) / 'Winner on the Da
Referee: Peter O Donovan
Referee: Peter O Donovan
Comment: Quarter Final (E) / 'Winner on the Da
- 11/02/2024 11:30
- 11:30
- Glenville
- 1 - 11 v 2 - 7
- Glenville
- 1 - 11 v 2 - 7
- St. Colmcilles
- St. Colmcilles
-
-
Comment: Round 2 / 'Winner on the Day' applies
Referee: PJ Dennehy
Referee: PJ Dennehy
Comment: Round 2 / 'Winner on the Day' applies
- 11/02/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Aghada
- 2 - 13 v 0 - 4
- Aghada
- 2 - 13 v 0 - 4
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
-
-
Comment: Q-Final (G) / 'Winner on the day' applies
Venue: Aghavine
Venue: Aghavine
Referee: Eoin Coleman
Referee: Eoin Coleman
Comment: Q-Final (G) / 'Winner on the day' applies
- 10/02/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Castlelyons
- 0 - 7 v 1 - 7
- Castlelyons
- 0 - 7 v 1 - 7
- Glenbower Rovers
- Glenbower Rovers
-
-
Comment: Round 2
Referee: Johnny O’Connell
Referee: Johnny O’Connell
Comment: Round 2
- 09/02/2024 20:00
- 20:00
- Lisgoold
- 0 - 3 v 1 - 21
- Lisgoold
- 0 - 3 v 1 - 21
- Dungourney
- Dungourney
-
-
Comment: Round 2
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
Comment: Round 2
- 05/02/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Castlemartyr
- 0 - 8 v 0 - 8
- Castlemartyr
- 0 - 8 v 0 - 8
- Erins Own
- Erins Own
-
-
Comment: C’martyr won 5-4 on Pens - Round 1 (C)
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
Comment: C’martyr won 5-4 on Pens - Round 1 (C)
- 04/02/2024 11:30
- 11:30
- Midleton
- 2 - 7 v 1 - 13
- Midleton
- 2 - 7 v 1 - 13
- Glenville
- Glenville
-
-
Comment: Round 1 (A) / Winner on the day
Referee: David Butler
Referee: David Butler
Comment: Round 1 (A) / Winner on the day
- 04/02/2024 11:30
- 11:30
- St. Colmcilles
- 3 - 9 v 1 - 9
- St. Colmcilles
- 3 - 9 v 1 - 9
- Youghal
- Youghal
-
-
Comment: AET - Round 1 (B)
Referee: Johnny O’Connell
Referee: Johnny O’Connell
Comment: AET - Round 1 (B)