• 16/04/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • St Itas
  • 2 - 11 v 3 - 15
  • St Itas
  • 2 - 11 v 3 - 15
  • Sarsfields
  • Sarsfields
  • Moved from 24/3 & 15/4
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Moved from 24/3 & 15/4
    Venue: Pilmore
    Venue: Pilmore
    Referee: Shane Hodgins
    Referee: Shane Hodgins
    Comment: Moved from 24/3 & 15/4
  • 14/04/2024 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Carraig na bhFear
  • 0 - 6 v 1 - 5
  • Carraig na bhFear
  • 0 - 6 v 1 - 5
  • Glenville
  • Glenville
  • Moved time
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Moved time
    Venue: Carrignavar
    Venue: Carrignavar
    Referee: Michael Carey
    Referee: Michael Carey
    Comment: Moved time
  • 14/04/2024 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Midleton
  • 2 - 11 v 2 - 11
  • Midleton
  • 2 - 11 v 2 - 11
  • Aghada
  • Aghada
  • Moved time
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Moved time
    Venue: Rostellan
    Venue: Rostellan
    Referee: David Hickey
    Referee: David Hickey
    Comment: Moved time
  • 12/04/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Youghal
  • 0 - 12 v 3 - 8
  • Youghal
  • 0 - 12 v 3 - 8
  • St Catherines
  • St Catherines
  • Moved from 14/4
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Moved from 14/4
    Venue: Copper Alley Youghal
    Venue: Copper Alley Youghal
    Referee: Niall O’Neill
    Referee: Niall O’Neill
    Comment: Moved from 14/4
  • 11/04/2024 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Carraig na bhFear
  • 0 - 19 v 1 - 3
  • Carraig na bhFear
  • 0 - 19 v 1 - 3
  • Fr O Neills
  • Fr O Neills
  • Moved from 14/4
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Moved from 14/4
    Venue: Aghavine
    Venue: Aghavine
    Referee: Pa O’Driscoll
    Referee: Pa O’Driscoll
    Comment: Moved from 14/4
  • 11/04/2024 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Erins Own
  • 2 - 5 v 2 - 6
  • Erins Own
  • 2 - 5 v 2 - 6
  • Lisgoold
  • Lisgoold
  • Moved from 14/4
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Moved from 14/4
    Venue: Caherlag
    Venue: Caherlag
    Referee: Peter O Donovan
    Referee: Peter O Donovan
    Comment: Moved from 14/4
  • 07/04/2024 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Itas
  • 1 - 11 v 1 - 16
  • St Itas
  • 1 - 11 v 1 - 16
  • Killeagh
  • Killeagh
  • Moved Time
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Moved Time
    Venue: Pilmore
    Venue: Pilmore
    Referee: Eoin Coleman
    Referee: Eoin Coleman
    Comment: Moved Time
  • 07/04/2024 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Midleton
  • 6 - 19 v 0 - 6
  • Midleton
  • 6 - 19 v 0 - 6
  • Aghada
  • Aghada
  • Venue change
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Venue change
    Venue: Rostellan
    Venue: Rostellan
    Referee: Chris Scanlon
    Referee: Chris Scanlon
    Comment: Venue change
  • 03/04/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Killeagh
  • 3 - 9 v 1 - 13
  • Killeagh
  • 3 - 9 v 1 - 13
  • Cobh
  • Cobh
  • Moved from 24/3 & 20/3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Moved from 24/3 & 20/3
    Venue: Killeagh
    Venue: Killeagh
    Referee: Eoin Coleman
    Referee: Eoin Coleman
    Comment: Moved from 24/3 & 20/3
  • 01/04/2024 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Russell Rovers
  • 3 - 6 v 6 - 21
  • Russell Rovers
  • 3 - 6 v 6 - 21
  • Carraig na bhFear
  • Carraig na bhFear
  • Moved from 31/3 & venue change
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Moved from 31/3 & venue change
    Venue: Aghavine
    Venue: Aghavine
    Referee: Willie Wallis
    Referee: Willie Wallis
    Comment: Moved from 31/3 & venue change
  • 29/03/2024 17:50
  • 17:50
  • Castlemartyr
  • 0 - 8 v 2 - 11
  • Castlemartyr
  • 0 - 8 v 2 - 11
  • Carraig na bhFear
  • Carraig na bhFear
  • Moved from 31/3 & late venue change
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Moved from 31/3 & late venue change
    Venue: Carrignavar
    Venue: Carrignavar
    Referee: Paddy O Sullivan
    Referee: Paddy O Sullivan
    Comment: Moved from 31/3 & late venue change
  • 24/03/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Cobh
  • 1 - 15 v 1 - 6
  • Cobh
  • 1 - 15 v 1 - 6
  • St Itas
  • St Itas
  • Moved time
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Moved time
    Venue: Cobh
    Venue: Cobh
    Referee: Arthur Murphy
    Referee: Arthur Murphy
    Comment: Moved time
  • 23/03/2024 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Carraig na bhFear
  • 1 - 14 v 2 - 6
  • Carraig na bhFear
  • 1 - 14 v 2 - 6
  • Killeagh
  • Killeagh
  • Moved from 23/3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Moved from 23/3
    Venue: Carrignavar
    Venue: Carrignavar
    Referee: PJ Ahern
    Referee: PJ Ahern
    Comment: Moved from 23/3
  • 11/03/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Cobh
  • 3 - 15 v 2 - 4
  • Cobh
  • 3 - 15 v 2 - 4
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • Moved from 10/3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Moved from 10/3
    Venue: Cobh
    Venue: Cobh
    Referee: Brian Murphy
    Referee: Brian Murphy
    Comment: Moved from 10/3
  • 10/03/2024 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Sarsfields
  • 0 - 11 v 0 - 23
  • Sarsfields
  • 0 - 11 v 0 - 23
  • Carraig na bhFear
  • Carraig na bhFear
  • Change of venue
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Change of venue
    Venue: Carrignavar
    Venue: Carrignavar
    Referee: Willie Wallis
    Referee: Willie Wallis
    Comment: Change of venue
  • 10/03/2024 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Midleton
  • 1 - 15 v 1 - 14
  • Midleton
  • 1 - 15 v 1 - 14
  • Killeagh
  • Killeagh
  • Change of Venue
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Change of Venue
    Venue: Killeagh
    Venue: Killeagh
    Referee: David Butler
    Referee: David Butler
    Comment: Change of Venue
  • 10/03/2024 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Fr O Neills
  • 1 - 9 v 1 - 15
  • Fr O Neills
  • 1 - 9 v 1 - 15
  • Bride Rovers
  • Bride Rovers
  • Moved time
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Moved time
    Venue: Aghavine
    Venue: Aghavine
    Referee: Arthur Murphy
    Referee: Arthur Murphy
    Comment: Moved time
  • 09/03/2024 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Russell Rovers
  • 0 - 17 v 3 - 20
  • Russell Rovers
  • 0 - 17 v 3 - 20
  • Aghada
  • Aghada
  • Moved from 10/3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Moved from 10/3
    Venue: Rostellan
    Venue: Rostellan
    Referee: Eoin Coleman
    Referee: Eoin Coleman
    Comment: Moved from 10/3
  • 07/03/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Killeagh
  • 3 - 13 v 3 - 14
  • Killeagh
  • 3 - 13 v 3 - 14
  • Cobh
  • Cobh
  • Moved from 10/3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Moved from 10/3
    Venue: Killeagh
    Venue: Killeagh
    Referee: Pa Beausang
    Referee: Pa Beausang
    Comment: Moved from 10/3
  • 03/03/2024 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Fr O Neills
  • -  v  -
  • Fr O Neills
  • -  v  -
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • Conceded by Fr O Neills
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Conceded by Fr O Neills
    Venue: Aghavine
    Venue: Aghavine
    Referee: Tadhg O Connor
    Referee: Tadhg O Connor
    Comment: Conceded by Fr O Neills
  • 24/02/2024 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Glanmire
  • 4 - 7 v 1 - 11
  • Glanmire
  • 4 - 7 v 1 - 11
  • Carrigtwohill
  • Carrigtwohill
  • Final / “Winner on the Day” applies
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Final / “Winner on the Day” applies
    Referee: Shane Hodgins
    Referee: Shane Hodgins
    Comment: Final / “Winner on the Day” applies
  • 24/02/2024 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Glenbower Rovers
  • 7 - 9 v 1 - 4
  • Glenbower Rovers
  • 7 - 9 v 1 - 4
  • Glanmire
  • Glanmire
  • Final / “Winner on the Day” applies
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Final / “Winner on the Day” applies
    Venue: Killeagh
    Venue: Killeagh
    Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
    Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
    Comment: Final / “Winner on the Day” applies
  • 19/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Carrigtwohill
  • 0 - 8 v 1 - 14
  • Carrigtwohill
  • 0 - 8 v 1 - 14
  • Aghada
  • Aghada
  • Semi-Final (I) / ‘Winner on the Day’ applies
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Semi-Final (I) / ‘Winner on the Day’ applies
    Referee: Shane Hodgins
    Referee: Shane Hodgins
    Comment: Semi-Final (I) / ‘Winner on the Day’ applies
  • 18/02/2024 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Glanmire
  • 1 - 11 v 1 - 12
  • Glanmire
  • 1 - 11 v 1 - 12
  • Glenville
  • Glenville
  • Semi-Final (H) /
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Semi-Final (H) /
    Venue: Glenville
    Venue: Glenville
    Referee: Peter O Donovan
    Referee: Peter O Donovan
    Comment: Semi-Final (H) /
  • 14/02/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Cobh
  • 0 - 5 v 2 - 14
  • Cobh
  • 0 - 5 v 2 - 14
  • Glenville
  • Glenville
  • Quarter Final (E) / 'Winner on the Da
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Quarter Final (E) / 'Winner on the Da
    Venue: Glenville
    Venue: Glenville
    Referee: Peter O Donovan
    Referee: Peter O Donovan
    Comment: Quarter Final (E) / 'Winner on the Da
  • 11/02/2024 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Glenville
  • 1 - 11 v 2 - 7
  • Glenville
  • 1 - 11 v 2 - 7
  • St. Colmcilles
  • St. Colmcilles
  • Round 2 / 'Winner on the Day' applies
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Round 2 / 'Winner on the Day' applies
    Venue: Glenville
    Venue: Glenville
    Referee: PJ Dennehy
    Referee: PJ Dennehy
    Comment: Round 2 / 'Winner on the Day' applies
  • 11/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Aghada
  • 2 - 13 v 0 - 4
  • Aghada
  • 2 - 13 v 0 - 4
  • Fr O Neills
  • Fr O Neills
  • Q-Final (G) / 'Winner on the day' applies
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Q-Final (G) / 'Winner on the day' applies
    Venue: Aghavine
    Venue: Aghavine
    Referee: Eoin Coleman
    Referee: Eoin Coleman
    Comment: Q-Final (G) / 'Winner on the day' applies
  • 05/02/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Castlemartyr
  • 0 - 8 v 0 - 8
  • Castlemartyr
  • 0 - 8 v 0 - 8
  • Erins Own
  • Erins Own
  • C’martyr won 5-4 on Pens - Round 1 (C)
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: C’martyr won 5-4 on Pens - Round 1 (C)
    Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
    Referee: Anthony O Regan (Youghal)
    Comment: C’martyr won 5-4 on Pens - Round 1 (C)
  • 04/02/2024 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Midleton
  • 2 - 7 v 1 - 13
  • Midleton
  • 2 - 7 v 1 - 13
  • Glenville
  • Glenville
  • Round 1 (A) / Winner on the day
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: Round 1 (A) / Winner on the day
    Venue: Midleton
    Venue: Midleton
    Referee: David Butler
    Referee: David Butler
    Comment: Round 1 (A) / Winner on the day