- 27/09/2022 19:45
- 27/09
- St Catherines
-
- Castlemartyr
- Conceded by Castlemartyr
-
Referee: 107883
- 27/09/2022 19:00
- 27/09
- Dungourney
-
- Castlemartyr
- Conceded by Dungourney
-
- 13/08/2022 19:00
- 13/08
- Fr O Neills
- 2-16 v 0-4
- 2-16 v 0-4
- Russell Rovers
- Double Up with Cship
-
Referee: Pa Beausang (Pending)
- 18/07/2022 19:30
- 18/07
- St Catherines
- 3-8 v 0-14
- 3-8 v 0-14
- Fr O Neills
- Double Up with Cship
-
Referee: Mark Murphy
- 16/07/2022 19:00
- 16/07
- Russell Rovers
- 0-1 v 1-19
- 0-1 v 1-19
- Dungourney
- Double up with Cship
-
Referee: 84198 (Pending)
- 11/07/2022 20:15
- 11/07
- St Catherines
- 3-14 v 0-1
- 3-14 v 0-1
- Russell Rovers
- Rd 5
-
Referee: Arthur Murphy (Pending)
- 10/07/2022 13:00
- 10/07
- Dungourney
- 1-6 v 4-11
- 1-6 v 4-11
- Fr O Neills
- Rd 7
-
Referee: Shane Hodgins (Pending)
- 04/07/2022 20:00
- 04/07
- Aghada
- 0-10 v 2-10
- 0-10 v 2-10
- Cloyne
- Rd 9
-
Referee: Niall O’Neill (Pending)
- 24/06/2022 20:00
- 24/06
- Glanmire
- 0-1 v 0-0
- 0-1 v 0-0
- Russell Rovers
- Conceded by Russell Rovers
-
Referee: 84198 (Pending)
- 12/06/2022 12:00
- 12/06
- Dungourney
- 2-6 v 3-10
- 2-6 v 3-10
- Cloyne
- Rd 8
-
Referee: Arthur Murphy (Pending)
- 30/05/2022 19:30
- 30/05
- Cloyne
- 2-6 v 0-7
- 2-6 v 0-7
- St Catherines
- Rd 7
-
Referee: Pa Beausang (Pending)
- 30/05/2022 19:30
- 30/05
- Glanmire
- 0-7 v 4-14
- 0-7 v 4-14
- Erins Own
- Rd 7
-
Referee: Andrew Dorgan (Pending)
- 25/05/2022 19:00
- 25/05
- Glanmire
- 0-8 v 1-8
- 0-8 v 1-8
- Dungourney
- Rd 5
-
Referee: Arthur Murphy (Pending)
- 16/05/2022 19:45
- 16/05
- Aghada
- 1-13 v 2-8
- 1-13 v 2-8
- Glanmire
- Rd 6
-
Referee: Pa Beausang (Pending)
- 14/05/2022 18:00
- 14/05
- Fr O Neills
- 4-9 v 3-7
- 4-9 v 3-7
- Erins Own
- Rd 9
-
Referee: Jim Daly (Pending)
- 13/05/2022 19:15
- 13/05
- Castlemartyr
- 0-16 v 1-7
- 0-16 v 1-7
- Cloyne
- Rd 6
-
Referee: Pa O’Driscoll (Pending)
- 16/04/2022 17:00
- 16/04
- Castlemartyr
- 0-1 v 0-0
- 0-1 v 0-0
- Russell Rovers
- Conceded by Russell Rovers
-
- 15/04/2022 19:00
- 15/04
- Cloyne
- 0-17 v 1-10
- 0-17 v 1-10
- Fr O Neills
- Rd 4
-
Referee: Pa Beausang (Pending)
- 03/04/2022 13:45
- 03/04
- Aghada
- 3-12 v 0-6
- 3-12 v 0-6
- Dungourney
- Rd 3
-
Referee: David Butler (Pending)
- 03/04/2022 12:00
- 03/04
- Erins Own
- 3-7 v 1-7
- 3-7 v 1-7
- St Catherines
- Rd 3
-
Referee: David Butler (Pending)
- 31/03/2022 18:45
- 31/03
- Castlemartyr
- 1-13 v 0-6
- 1-13 v 0-6
- Glanmire
- Rd 3
-
Referee: Jim Daly (Pending)
- 21/03/2022 20:00
- 21/03
- Aghada
- 0-11 v 3-9
- 0-11 v 3-9
- St Catherines
- Rd 2
-
Referee: Andrew Dorgan (Pending)
- 20/03/2022 16:00
- 20/03
- Erins Own
- 1-2 v 0-13
- 1-2 v 0-13
- Castlemartyr
- Rd 2
-
Referee: David Butler (Pending)
- 20/03/2022 12:00
- 20/03
- Cloyne
- 1-8 v 0-5
- 1-8 v 0-5
- Glanmire
- Rd 2
-
Referee: Pa Beausang (Pending)
- 06/03/2022 15:00
- 06/03
- Fr O Neills
- 2-8 v 1-10
- 2-8 v 1-10
- Glanmire
- Rd 1
-
Referee: Arthur Murphy (Pending)
- 04/03/2022 19:30
- 04/03
- St Catherines
- 2-10 v 0-3
- 2-10 v 0-3
- Dungourney
- Rd 1
-
Referee: Eoin Coleman (Pending)
- 04/03/2022 18:30
- 04/03
- Cloyne
- 1-10 v 5-10
- 1-10 v 5-10
- Erins Own
- Rd 1
-
Referee: Paddy O Sullivan (Pending)