2018 - J H L Div 3 - Owenacurra Cup

Round  
1 Team 1 Score   Team 2 Score Location Date Time
Sarsfields   VS Fr. O'Neills   Riverstown TBC 20.00
Carraig na bhFear 1 - 11 VS Russell Rovers 2 - 23 Shanagarry Tue 26 Jun 20.00
Youghal 5 - 16 VS Aghada 0 - 9 Shanagarry Fri 20 Jul 19.45
Killeagh 2 - 11 VS Bride Rovers 1 - 6 Killeagh Fri 14 Sep 20.00
2 Team 1 Score   Team 2 Score Location Date Time
Sarsfields 2 - 9 VS Youghal 2 - 14 Riverstown Tue 22 May 20.00
Russell Rovers 2 - 22 VS Fr. O'Neills 3 - 10 Shanagarry Fri 18 May 19.30
Dungourney 3 - 13 VS Killeagh 2 - 20 Dungourney Tue 07 Aug 19.30
Carraig na bhFear 2 - 22 VS Bride Rovers 1 - 5 Rathcormac Thu 26 Jul 20.00
3 Team 1 Score   Team 2 Score Location Date Time
Russell Rovers   VS Sarsfields   Shanagarry TBC 19.45
Bride Rovers 1 - 13 VS Fr. O'Neills 0 - 13 Rathcormac Wed 15 Aug 19.30
Aghada 0 - 6 VS Killeagh 3 - 21 Rostellan Tue 05 Jun 19.30
Dungourney 2 - 10 VS Carraig na bhFear 4 - 19 Dungourney Mon 11 Jun 19.45
4 Team 1 Score   Team 2 Score Location Date Time
Bride Rovers 2 - 7 VS Russell Rovers 2 - 15 Rathcormac Thu 02 Aug 20.00
Fr. O'Neills 1 - 19 VS Dungourney 2 - 14 Aghavine Fri 15 Jun 20.00
Youghal 0 - 18 VS Killeagh 1 - 15 Copper Alley Tue 29 May 19.30
Carraig na bhFear 4 - 12 VS Aghada 2 - 13 Carrignavar Sat 08 Sep 17.00
5 Team 1 Score   Team 2 Score Location Date Time
Dungourney 3 - 5 VS Sarsfields 0 - 17 Páirc Chluain Uamha Sat 15 Sep 17.00
Russell Rovers 1 - 13 VS Youghal 3 - 18 Shanagarry Thu 07 Jun 19.45
Killeagh 2 - 8 VS Carraig na bhFear 0 - 14 Killeagh Mon 17 Sep 20.30
Aghada 5 - 25 VS Bride Rovers 1 - 9 Rostellan Sun 15 Apr 17.00
6 Team 1 Score   Team 2 Score Location Date Time
Killeagh 4 - 13 VS Sarsfields 2 - 21 Killeagh Mon 20 Aug 19.30
Aghada 2 - 12 VS Russell Rovers 1 - 15 Rostellan Mon 27 Aug 19.00
Fr. O'Neills 3 - 4 VS Youghal 1 - 15 Aghavine Mon 24 Sep 18.30
Bride Rovers 1 - 14 VS Dungourney 1 - 3 Rathcormac Tue 28 Aug 19.00
7 Team 1 Score   Team 2 Score Location Date Time
Bride Rovers   VS Sarsfields   Rathcormac TBC TBC
Dungourney 1 - 8 VS Russell Rovers 1 - 20 Dungourney Tue 03 Jul 20.00
Fr. O'Neills 0 - 1 VS Aghada 0 - 0 Aghavine Sat 02 Jun 14.30
Carraig na bhFear 1 - 20 VS Youghal 1 - 18 Copper Alley Youghal Sun 12 Aug 12.00
8 Team 1 Score   Team 2 Score Location Date Time
Sarsfields 2 - 22 VS Carraig na bhFear 2 - 19 Riverstown Tue 17 Jul 20.00
Killeagh 0 - 21 VS Fr. O'Neills 0 - 14 Killeagh Fri 29 Jun 20.00
Youghal 1 - 17 VS Bride Rovers 1 - 11 Copper Alley Thu 28 Jun 19.30
Aghada 0 - 14 VS Dungourney 0 - 16 Rostellan Thu 12 Jul 20.00
9 Team 1 Score   Team 2 Score Location Date Time
Sarsfields   VS Aghada   Rostellan TBC 19.30
Russell Rovers 1 - 13 VS Killeagh 1 - 18 Shanagarry Wed 25 Jul 19.30
Fr. O'Neills 1 - 9 VS Carraig na bhFear 3 - 16 Castlelyons Sun 26 Aug 11.30
Youghal 2 - 15 VS Dungourney 1 - 8 Copper Alley Tue 15 May 19.15