2014 - East Cork JFL Div 2 - Patrick O'Mahony Cup (Y)

Round  
1 Team 1 Score   Team 2 Score Location Date Time
Castlemartyr 2 - 9 VS Glanmire 1 - 13 Sallybrooke Fri 28 Mar 20.30
Youghal 2 - 6 VS Glenville 1 - 6 Top of the Hill Youghal Mon 10 Feb 19.45
Ballinacurra 0 - 1 VS Bride Rovers 0 - 0 Ballinacurra Sat 22 Mar 16.30
St Catherines 1 - 4 VS Carrigtwohill 2 - 17 Ballynoe Mon 10 Feb 20.00
2 Team 1 Score   Team 2 Score Location Date Time
Castlemartyr 1 - 7 VS Ballinacurra 5 - 7 Castlemartyr Sun 16 Feb 15.00
Glanmire 0 - 10 VS Youghal 1 - 8 Sallybrooke Fri 28 Feb 19.30
St Catherines 2 - 5 VS Russell Rovers 2 - 10 Ballynoe Sat 08 Mar 16.00
Glenville 2 - 4 VS Carrigtwohill 2 - 7 Fouhy Park Sun 16 Feb 15.00
3 Team 1 Score   Team 2 Score Location Date Time
Castlemartyr 3 - 10 VS Youghal 1 - 8 Top of the Hill Youghal Mon 10 Mar 20.15
Carrigtwohill 0 - 1 VS Glanmire 0 - 0 Carrigtwohill Sun 23 Feb 15.00
Bride Rovers 1 - 9 VS St Catherines 2 - 4 Ballynoe Fri 21 Feb 20.00
Russell Rovers 2 - 9 VS Glenville 0 - 7 Fouhy Park Sun 23 Feb 15.00
4 Team 1 Score   Team 2 Score Location Date Time
Youghal 1 - 9 VS Carrigtwohill 0 - 3 Top of the Hill Youghal Wed 19 Mar 20.00
Glanmire 1 - 10 VS Russell Rovers 1 - 4 Sallybrooke Wed 26 Mar 19.30
St Catherines 1 - 4 VS Ballinacurra 2 - 18 Ballynoe Fri 28 Feb 20.00
Glenville 1 - 10 VS Bride Rovers 1 - 8 Fouhy Park Mon 07 Apr 19.15
5 Team 1 Score   Team 2 Score Location Date Time
Russell Rovers 0 - 1 VS Castlemartyr 0 - 0 Shanagarry Wed 10 Sep 19.00
Ballinacurra 5 - 18 VS Youghal 1 - 6 Ballinacurra Wed 10 Sep 18.45
St Catherines 1 - 6 VS Glenville 2 - 14 Ballynoe Wed 20 Aug 19.45
Carrigtwohill 1 - 18 VS Bride Rovers 2 - 6 Carrigtwohill Tue 09 Sep 20.00
6 Team 1 Score   Team 2 Score Location Date Time
Castlemartyr 2 - 13 VS St Catherines 3 - 5 Ballynoe Mon 07 Apr 19.45
Bride Rovers   VS Youghal   Rathcormac TBC 19.00
Glanmire 5 - 11 VS Ballinacurra 2 - 16 Sallybrooke Thu 29 May 19.30
Carrigtwohill 4 - 12 VS Russell Rovers 0 - 8 Carrigtwohill Tue 15 Apr 19.15
7 Team 1 Score   Team 2 Score Location Date Time
Carrigtwohill 0 - 1 VS Castlemartyr 0 - 0 TBC Sun 14 Sep TBC
Russell Rovers 1 - 11 VS Youghal 2 - 1 Shanagarry Wed 28 May 19.30
Bride Rovers 3 - 10 VS Glanmire 0 - 10 Rathcormac Wed 02 Jul 19.30
Glenville 4 - 4 VS Ballinacurra 1 - 15 Glenville Sat 08 Mar 17.00
8 Team 1 Score   Team 2 Score Location Date Time
Glenville 0 - 1 VS Castlemartyr 0 - 0 TBC Sun 14 Sep TBC
Glanmire 0 - 1 VS St Catherines 0 - 0 Sallybrooke Wed 27 Aug 19.45
Ballinacurra 1 - 7 VS Carrigtwohill 1 - 15 Ballinacurra Thu 04 Sep 19.00
Russell Rovers 0 - 1 VS Bride Rovers 0 - 0 Shanagarry Fri 29 Aug 19.15
9 Team 1 Score   Team 2 Score Location Date Time
Bride Rovers 1 - 12 VS Castlemartyr 0 - 9 Rathcormac Tue 06 May 19.30
Youghal 0 - 11 VS St Catherines 0 - 8 Top of the Hill Youghal Tue 15 Apr 20.00
Glenville 4 - 12 VS Glanmire 3 - 11 Glenville Mon 01 Sep 19.15
Ballinacurra 1 - 15 VS Russell Rovers 0 - 10 Ballinacurra Sun 07 Sep 11.30