Upcoming Fixtures RSS Feed Upcoming Fixtures

2019 Football Leagues will start on the Weekend of the 10th Feb.

J F L Div 1  *** J F L Div 2  *** J F L Div 3 *** J F L Div 4

 

J H L Div 1 *** J H L Div 2 *** J H L Div 3

Date Competition Team 1   Team 2 Venue Time Sponsor Referee  
June 2019
Thu 27th J H L Div 3 Russell Rovers VS Bride Rovers Shanagarry 19.45 Shane Hodgins View More »
Thu 27th J F L Div 4 Aghada VS Fr. O'Neills Rostellan 20.00 John Kirby View More »
Thu 27th J H L Div 1 St Itas VS Cobh Pilmore 19.30 James Daly View More »
Thu 27th J H L Div 3 Midleton VS Castlemartyr Castlemartyr 19.30 Chris Scanlon View More »
Sat 29th J H L Div 3 Dungourney VS Youghal Dungourney 18.00 John Kirby View More »
Sun 30th J A Football Championship Erins Own VS Russell Rovers Cobh 18.00 Ml O Connor Motor Factors James Hennessy View More »
July 2019
Tue 2nd J H L DIV 2 Midleton VS Castlelyons Midleton 19.45 Arthur Murphy View More »
Tue 2nd J H L DIV 2 St Catherines VS Bride Rovers Ballynoe 20.00 James Daly View More »
Tue 2nd J B Football Championship Aghada VS Glenville 20.00 Ml O Connor Motor Factors Brian Murphy View More »
Tue 2nd J B Football Championship Bride Rovers VS Ballinacurra 20.15 Ml O Connor Motor Factors Niall O Neill View More »
Wed 3rd J C F Championship Aghada VS Midleton 20.00 View More »
Wed 3rd J H L DIV 2 Cobh VS Cloyne Cobh 20.00 View More »
Thu 4th J H L Div 1 Erins Own VS Fr. O'Neills Caherlag 19.45 View More »
Thu 4th J H L Div 1 Carraig na bhFear VS Lisgoold Carraig na bhFear 19.45 PJ Ahern View More »
Thu 4th J H L DIV 2 Killeagh VS Bride Rovers Killeagh 20.00 View More »
Fri 5th J A Football Championship Cobh VS Glenbower Rovers Páirc Chluain Uamha 20.00 Ml O Connor Motor Factors View More »
Sat 6th U21 A Hurling Carrigtwohill VS Youghal 19.30 View More »
Mon 8th I Hurling Championship Youghal VS Fr. O'Neills 19.30 View More »
Mon 8th J H L Div 3 Aghada VS Midleton Rostellan 20.00 Chris Scanlon View More »
Thu 11th J H L DIV 2 Cobh VS Castlelyons Cobh 20.00 View More »
Thu 11th J B Hurling Championship Aghada VS Erins Own 19.45 East Cork Oil View More »
Fri 12th J B Hurling Championship Youghal VS Carrigtwohill 19.30 East Cork Oil View More »
Fri 12th J B Hurling Championship Cloyne VS Dungourney 19.30 East Cork Oil View More »
Sun 14th J F L Div 3 Dungourney VS Glanmire Dungourney 11.30 View More »
Mon 15th J B Hurling Championship Sarsfields VS Killeagh 19.30 East Cork Oil View More »
Thu 18th J H L DIV 2 Bride Rovers VS Castlelyons Rathcormac 20.00 View More »
Sat 20th J A Hurling Championship Lisgoold VS St Itas Shanagarry 15.00 East Cork Oil Brian Murphy View More »