Latest Results RSS Feed Latest Results

Date Competition Team 1 Score   Score Team 2  
September 2016
Fri 30th J H L Div 2 Watergrasshill 3-15 VS 5-11 Castlelyons View More »
Wed 28th J F L Div 1 Glenville 0-1 VS 0-0 Erins Own View More »
Mon 26th J F L Div 3 Glenville 1-8 VS 1-7 Castlemartyr View More »
Mon 26th J H L Div 2 Killeagh 0-1 VS 0-0 Watergrasshill View More »
Sun 25th J F L Div 2 Cobh 0-1 VS 0-0 Aghada View More »
Sun 25th J H L Div 1 St Itas 1-11 VS 4-12 Fr. O'Neills View More »
Sun 25th East Cork J A H Sarsfields 1-19 VS 0-9 Glanworth View More »
Sun 25th East Cork J B H C Cloyne 2-8 VS 1-20 Sarsfields View More »
Sat 24th J H L Div 3 Fr. O'Neills 2-12 VS 1-10 St Catherines View More »
Fri 23rd J F L Div 3 Glenville 1-11 VS 2-4 St Catherines View More »
Wed 21st East Cork J C H Killeagh 2-7 VS 4-12 Midleton View More »
Wed 21st J H L Div 3 Cobh 0-1 VS 0-0 Erins Own View More »
Mon 19th J F L Div 3 Glenville 0-1 VS 0-0 Glanmire View More »
Mon 19th J H L Div 1 Cobh 6-16 VS 0-12 Lisgoold View More »
Sun 18th J H L Div 3 St Catherines 4-6 VS 0-10 Aghada View More »
Sun 18th J H L Div 1 St Itas 0-9 VS 2-9 Carraig na bhFear View More »
Sat 17th East Cork J A F Cloyne 2-10 VS 0-9 Garnish View More »
Sat 17th East Cork J A H Sarsfields 1-26 VS 2-9 Valley Rovers View More »
Fri 16th J F L Div 3 Aghada 1-12 VS 2-10 St Catherines View More »
Fri 16th J H L Div 2 Castlelyons 1-8 VS 4-16 Killeagh View More »
Thu 15th J H L Div 3 St Catherines 1-12 VS 0-9 Cobh View More »
Wed 14th East Cork J B H C Sarsfields 1-20 VS 0-15 Killeagh View More »
Tue 13th J H L Div 1 Cobh 2-9 VS 2-11 St Itas View More »
Sun 11th East Cork U21B H Lisgoold 0-0 VS 0-1 Castlemartyr View More »
Sun 11th East Cork J B H C Youghal 0-15 VS 3-7 Cloyne View More »
Sun 11th J H L Div 2 Carrigtwohill 6-13 VS 1-10 Carraig na bhFear View More »
Sun 11th East Cork J C H Cobh 1-11 VS 4-12 Bride Rovers View More »
Sun 11th J H L Div 1 Russell Rovers 1-14 VS 1-12 Fr. O'Neills View More »
Sat 10th East Cork J B F Aghada 2-4 VS 2-13 Cobh View More »
Sat 10th East Cork J C H Fr. O'Neills 2-13 VS 4-9 Midleton View More »
Fri 9th J H L Div 2 Carraig na bhFear 2-14 VS 2-10 Castlelyons View More »
Wed 7th East Cork J B H C Watergrasshill 1-9 VS 2-7 Cloyne View More »
Sun 4th J H L Div 3 Ballinacurra 2-9 VS 1-16 Bride Rovers View More »
Sun 4th J H L Div 2 Castlelyons 0-1 VS 0-0 Cloyne View More »
Sat 3rd East Cork J C H Sarsfields 5-12 VS 1-8 Russell Rovers View More »
Sat 3rd East Cork J C H Lisgoold 0-10 VS 2-5 Killeagh View More »
Fri 2nd East Cork J A F Cloyne 2-7 VS 1-8 Castlelyons View More »
Fri 2nd East Cork U21 A H Erins Own 3-17 VS 1-10 Aghada View More »
August 2016
Tue 30th J H L Div 2 Watergrasshill 0-20 VS 3-12 Sarsfields View More »
Sun 28th Cork Senior Hurling Imokilly 2-20 VS 2-21 Erins Own View More »