Latest Results RSS Feed Latest Results

Date Competition Team 1 Score   Score Team 2  
April 2016
Fri 29th East Cork J A F Glenville 0-7 VS 2-8 Lisgoold View More »
Fri 29th East Cork J B F St Catherines 1-5 VS 1-17 Midleton View More »
Wed 27th J H L Div 1 Sarsfields 2-23 VS 0-14 Bride Rovers View More »
Tue 26th J H L Div 2 Sarsfields 1-15 VS 4-18 Carrigtwohill View More »
Sun 24th East Cork J B F Lisgoold 1-9 VS 3-9 Carraig na bhFear View More »
Sun 24th East Cork J A F Dungourney 1-16 VS 3-3 St Catherines View More »
Sun 24th East Cork J A F Castlelyons 1-11 VS 1-9 Glenbower Rovers View More »
Sun 24th East Cork J A F Cloyne 2-7 VS 1-9 Erins Own View More »
Sat 23rd East Cork J A F Aghada 10-11 VS 1-3 Carrigtwohill View More »
Sat 23rd J H L Div 1 Bride Rovers 2-17 VS 0-11 St Itas View More »
Sat 23rd East Cork J A F Carraig na bhFear 2-12 VS 2-3 Fr. O'Neills View More »
Wed 20th J F L Div 2 Carrigtwohill 0-17 VS 0-10 Fr. O'Neills View More »
Tue 19th J F L Div 1 Erins Own 1-7 VS 3-6 Carraig na bhFear View More »
Mon 18th East Cork J B F Glenbower Rovers 1-6 VS 1-7 Glenville View More »
Sun 17th J H L Div 2 Carrigtwohill 1-21 VS 1-13 Castlelyons View More »
Sun 17th J H L Div 1 St Itas 2-10 VS 0-18 Russell Rovers View More »
Sun 17th J H L Div 1 Lisgoold 0-13 VS 2-23 Fr. O'Neills View More »
Sun 17th East Cork U21 B F Fr. O'Neills 2-11 VS 1-7 Castlemartyr View More »
Sun 17th J F L Div 2 Glenbower Rovers 4-10 VS 1-8 Cobh View More »
Sat 16th J F L Div 1 Erins Own 6-8 VS 0-4 Lisgoold View More »
Sat 16th J H L Div 2 Midleton 1-11 VS 2-12 Killeagh View More »
Fri 15th J H L Div 1 St Catherines 1-18 VS 3-16 Sarsfields View More »
Thu 14th East Cork J A F Carraig na bhFear 1-13 VS 0-6 Midleton View More »
Tue 12th East Cork J B F Glenbower Rovers 4-1 VS 3-14 Russell Rovers View More »
Sat 9th J H L Div 1 St Itas 0-14 VS 0-12 Erins Own View More »
Sat 9th East Cork J B F Lisgoold 0-6 VS 1-10 Midleton View More »
Sat 9th East Cork J B F Aghada 2-7 VS 1-4 St Catherines View More »
Sat 9th East Cork J A F Glenville 0-13 VS 1-6 Bride Rovers View More »
Sat 9th J H L Div 3 Fr. O'Neills 3-10 VS 2-15 Ballinacurra View More »
Fri 8th J F L Div 1 Lisgoold 1-5 VS 3-10 Carraig na bhFear View More »
Fri 8th East Cork J A F Aghada 4-14 VS 1-6 Castlemartyr View More »
Fri 8th East Cork J B F Glenville 1-5 VS 3-18 Youghal View More »
Fri 8th East Cork J A F Dungourney 0-14 VS 1-8 Glanmire View More »
Wed 6th J H L Div 1 Erins Own 2-12 VS 0-16 Sarsfields View More »
Wed 6th J H L Div 2 Cloyne 2-8 VS 0-10 Midleton View More »
Mon 4th J F L Div 3 Aghada 2-7 VS 5-17 Glanmire View More »
Sun 3rd East Cork J B F Carraig na bhFear 0-4 VS 3-15 Cobh View More »
Fri 1st East Cork J A F Lisgoold 2-8 VS 0-13 Aghada View More »
March 2016
Wed 30th East Cork U21 B F St Colemans 2-7 VS 2-8 Castlemartyr View More »
Mon 28th J H L Div 3 Ballinacurra 4-8 VS 1-14 Erins Own View More »