Latest Results RSS Feed Latest Results

Date Competition Team 1 Score   Score Team 2  
April 2019
Tue 16th J H L DIV 2 Killeagh 0-14 VS 1-14 Midleton View More »
Tue 16th J H L Div 3 Russell Rovers 0-22 VS 3-9 Aghada View More »
Sun 14th J H L Div 1 Carraig na bhFear 1-11 VS 1-7 Killeagh View More »
Sat 13th J H L Div 1 Cobh 0-7 VS 0-12 Russell Rovers View More »
Tue 9th J H L Div 3 Aghada 1-19 VS 3-8 Sarsfields View More »
Mon 8th J H L DIV 2 Castlelyons 2-16 VS 0-11 Killeagh View More »
Sun 7th J H L Div 1 Carraig na bhFear 2-20 VS 1-13 Sarsfields View More »
Sat 6th U21 B Football Fr. O'Neills 1-3 VS 0-10 Castlemartyr View More »
Fri 5th U21 C Football Bride Rovers 2-13 VS 2-7 Cobh View More »
Fri 5th 2018 I H C Final Watergrasshill 0-16 VS 3-14 Cloyne View More »
Thu 4th J F L Div 4 Glenville 2-12 VS 1-8 Midleton View More »
Wed 3rd J F L Div 1 Glenbower Rovers 2-10 VS 2-11 Cloyne View More »
Mon 1st J H L Div 3 Sarsfields 1-10 VS 3-16 Castlemartyr View More »
March 2019
Sun 31st J F L Div 1 Midleton 1-5 VS 3-13 Lisgoold View More »
Sun 31st J F L Div 3 Castlemartyr 0-7 VS 6-9 Cobh View More »
Sat 30th U21 A Football Glanmire 2-11 VS 2-14 Aghada View More »
Sat 30th U21 B Football Glenville 1-11 VS 1-12 Fr. O'Neills View More »
Sat 30th U21 B Football Glenbower Rovers 2-5 VS 6-10 Castlemartyr View More »
Fri 29th U21 C Football Cobh 2-13 VS 0-5 Lisgoold View More »
Fri 29th J H L Div 1 Sarsfields 1-23 VS 1-13 Russell Rovers View More »
Fri 29th U21 C Football St Catherines 0-12 VS 3-11 Bride Rovers View More »
Wed 27th J F L Div 4 Youghal 1-14 VS 2-12 Fr. O'Neills View More »
Tue 26th S H Divs/Colleges Carrigdoun 1-13 VS 0-31 Imokilly View More »
Tue 26th S H Divs/Colleges Avondhu 0-18 VS 2-16 Carbery View More »
Mon 25th J F L Div 4 Glenville 2-11 VS 2-13 Aghada View More »
Sun 24th J F L Div 4 Lisgoold 1-10 VS 2-6 Midleton View More »
Sun 24th J F L Div 1 Fr. O'Neills 1-9 VS 0-12 Carraig na bhFear View More »
Sat 23rd U21 B Football Fr. O'Neills 3-6 VS 3-8 Glenbower Rovers View More »
Sat 23rd U21 B Football Glenville 3-14 VS 1-4 Erins Own View More »
Sat 23rd U21 A Football Midleton 0-7 VS 2-10 Aghada View More »
Sat 23rd U21 C Football Lisgoold 2-8 VS 2-6 Russell Rovers View More »
Fri 22nd U21 C Football Carrigtwohill 1-10 VS 2-12 Bride Rovers View More »
Fri 22nd U21 C Football St Catherines 0-12 VS 2-4 Cobh View More »
Mon 18th S F Divs/Colleges Imokilly 0-13 VS 2-22 Duhallow View More »
Tue 12th J F L Div 1 Lisgoold 1-8 VS 0-6 Glenbower Rovers View More »
Mon 11th J F L Div 2 Carrigtwohill 0-8 VS 0-11 Ballinacurra View More »
Sun 10th J F L Div 3 Russell Rovers 1-7 VS 0-3 Dungourney View More »
Sun 10th J F L Div 4 Fr. O'Neills 0-15 VS 1-1 Lisgoold View More »
Sun 10th J F L Div 1 Cloyne 0-12 VS 1-10 Erins Own View More »
Sun 10th J F L Div 1 Carraig na bhFear 4-13 VS 0-8 Midleton View More »