Fleming Construction Football League Division 4

SPONSORED BY FLEMING CONSTRUCTION
DIVISION 4
DIVISION 4
ROUND 1 1ST MARCH
BALLYCLOUGH V AGHABULLOGUE
KINSALE V BALLYDESMOND
CANOVEE V YOUGHAL
FERMOY V CASTLETOWNBERE
CILL NA MARTRA V EIRE OG
DELANEY ROVERS V COURCEY ROVERS
AGDRIGOLE BYE
ROUND 2 8TH MARCH
EIRE OG V COURCEY ROVERS
CILL NA MARTRA V FERMOY
YOUGHAL V CASTLETOWNBERE
CANOVEE V KINSALE
AGHABULLOGUE V BALLYDESMOND
BALLYCLOUGH V AGDRIGOLE
DELANEY ROVERS BYE
ROUND 3 29TH MARCH
AGDRIGOLE V BALLYDESMOND
CANOVEE V AGHABULLOGUE
KINSALE V CASTLETOWNBERE
CILL NA MARTRA V YOUGHAL
FERMOY V COURCEY ROVERS
DELANEY ROVERS V EIRE OG
BALLYCLOUGH BYE
ROUND 4 BEFORE APR 30TH
DELANEY ROVERS V FERMOY
COURCEY ROVERS V YOUGHAL
KINSALE V CILL NA MARTRA
AGHABULLOGUE V CASTLETOWNBERE
AGDRIGOLE V CANOVEE
BALLYDESMOND V BALLYCLOUGH
EIRE OG BYE
ROUND 5 BEFORE MAY 30TH
BALLYCLOUGH V CANOVEE
AGDRIGOLE V CASTLETOWNBERE
CILL NA MARTRA V AGHABULLOGUE
KINSALE V COURCEY ROVERS
DELANEY ROVERS V YOUGHAL
EIRE OG V FERMOY
BALLYDESMOND BYE
ROUND 6 JUNE/JULY
YOUGHAL V EIRE OG
KINSALE V DELANEY ROVERS
COURCEY ROVERS V AGHABULLOGUE
AGDRIGOLE V CILL NA MARTRA
CASTLETOWNBERE V BALLYCLOUGH
BALLYDESMOND V CANOVEE
FERMOY BYE
ROUND 7 JUNE/JULY
BALLYDESMOND V CASTLETOWNBERE
CILL NA MARTRA V BALLYCLOUGH
COURCEY ROVERS V AGDRIGOLE
DELANEY ROVERS V AGHABULLOGUE
EIRE OG V KINSALE
YOUGHAL V FERMOY
CANOVEE BYE
ROUND 8 JUNE/JULY
FERMOY V KINSALE
AGHABULLOGUE V EIRE OG
AGDRIGOLE V DELANEY ROVERS
COURCEY ROVERS V BALLYCLOUGH
BALLYDESMOND V CILL NA MARTRA
CASTLETOWNBERE V CANOVEE
YOUGHAL BYE
ROUND 9 40026
CANOVEE V CILL NA MARTRA
BALLYDESMOND V COURCEY ROVERS
DELANEY ROVERS V BALLYCLOUGH
AGDRIGOLE V EIRE OG
FERMOY V AGHABULLOGUE
YOUGHAL V KINSALE
CASTLETOWNBERE BYE
ROUND 10 BEFORE OCT 11TH
AGHABULLOGUE V YOUGHAL
FERMOY V AGDRIGOLE
EIRE OG V BALLYCLOUGH
BALLYDESMOND V DELANEY ROVERS
COURCEY ROVERS V CANOVEE
CASTLETOWNBERE V CILL NA MARTRA
KINSALE BYE
ROUND 11 BEFORE OCT 11TH
CASTLETOWNBERE V COURCEY ROVERS
CANOVEE V DELANEY ROVERS
EIRE OG V BALLYDESMOND
BALLYCLOUGH V FERMOY
YOUGHAL V AGDRIGOLE
AGHABULLOGUE V KINSALE
CILL NA MARTRA BYE
ROUND 12 BEFORE OCT 11TH
KINSALE V AGDRIGOLE
BALLYCLOUGH V YOUGHAL
FERMOY V BALLYDESMOND
EIRE OG V CANOVEE
CASTLETOWNBERE V DELANEY ROVERS
COURCEY ROVERS V CILL NA MARTRA
AGHABULLOGUE BYE
ROUND 13 BEFORE OCT 11TH
CILL NA MARTRA V DELANEY ROVERS
CASTLETOWNBERE V EIRE OG
CANOVEE V FERMOY
YOUGHAL V BALLYDESMOND
BALLYCLOUGH V KINSALE
AGHABULLOGUE V AGDRIGOLE
COURCEY ROVERS BYE
ALL MATCHES TO BE COMPLETED BY THE
11TH OCTOBER
TOP 2 TEAMS PLAY IN FINAL & PROMOTED
LEAGUE CO-ORDINATOR: JIMMY MURPHY
087-2459017
021-7336066 (H)