Fleming Construction Football League Division 3

DIVISION 3
ROUND 1 1ST MARCH
MACROOM V BALLINORA
CARRIGALINE V Beal Atha'n Ghaorthaidh
GLANMIRE V CLYDA ROVERS
NEMO RANGERS V GRENAGH
ST MICHAELS V NEWMARKET
VALLEY ROVERS V KILDORRERY
ROUND 2 8TH MARCH
KILDORRERY V GRENAGH
CLYDA ROVERS V CARRIGALINE
ST MICHAELS V MACROOM
VALLEY ROVERS V GLANMIRE
Beal Atha'n Ghaorthaidh V BALLINORA
NEWMARKET V NEMO RANGERS
ROUND 3 29TH MARCH
BALLINORA V CLYDA ROVERS
VALLEY ROVERS V GRENAGH
GLANMIRE V CARRIGALINE
MACROOM V NEMO RANGERS
ST MICHAELS V Beal Atha'n Ghaorthaidh
NEWMARKET V KILDORRERY
ROUND 4 BEFORE APR 30TH
GRENAGH V GLANMIRE
CLYDA ROVERS V ST MICHAELS
KILDORRERY V MACROOM
BALLINORA V CARRIGALINE
Beal Atha'n Ghaorthaidh V NEMO RANGERS
NEWMARKET V VALLEY ROVERS
ROUND 5 BEFORE MAY 30TH
GRENAGH V NEWMARKET
MACROOM V VALLEY ROVERS
BALLINORA V GLANMIRE
NEMO RANGERS V CLYDA ROVERS
ST MICHAELS V CARRIGALINE
Beal Atha'n Ghaorthaidh V KILDORRERY
ROUND 6 JUNE/JULY
KILDORRERY V CLYDA ROVERS
GRENAGH V MACROOM
BALLINORA V ST MICHAELS
NEMO RANGERS V CARRIGALINE
Beal Atha'n Ghaorthaidh V VALLEY ROVERS
NEWMARKET V GLANMIRE
ROUND 7 JUNE/JULY
GRENAGH V Beal Atha'n Ghaorthaidh
VALLEY ROVERS V CLYDA ROVERS
GLANMIRE V ST MICHAELS
NEMO RANGERS V BALLINORA
CARRIGALINE V KILDORRERY
MACROOM V NEWMARKET
ROUND 8 JUNE/JULY
CLYDA ROVERS V GRENAGH
GLANMIRE V MACROOM
KILDORRERY V BALLINORA
CARRIGALINE V VALLEY ROVERS
ST MICHAELS V NEMO RANGERS
Beal Atha'n Ghaorthaidh V NEWMARKET
ROUND 9 BEFORE OCT 11TH
GRENAGH V CARRIGALINE
Beal Atha'n Ghaorthaidh V MACROOM
BALLINORA V VALLEY ROVERS
NEMO RANGERS V GLANMIRE
ST MICHAELS V KILDORRERY
NEWMARKET V CLYDA ROVERS
ROUND 10 BEFORE OCT 11TH
MACROOM V CLYDA ROVERS
BALLINORA V GRENAGH
CARRIGALINE V NEWMARKET
GLANMIRE V Beal Atha'n Ghaorthaidh
KILDORRERY V NEMO RANGERS
ST MICHAELS V VALLEY ROVERS
ROUND 11 BEFORE OCT 11TH
CARRIGALINE V MACROOM
NEMO RANGERS V VALLEY ROVERS
ST MICHAELS V GRENAGH
GLANMIRE V KILDORRERY
CLYDA ROVERS V Beal Atha'n Ghaorthaidh
NEWMARKET V BALLINORA
ALL MATCHES TO BE COMPLETED BY THE
11th October
TOP 2 TEAMS PLAY IN FINAL & PROMOTED
BOTTOM 2 TEAMS RELEGATED TO DIV 4
LEAGUE CO-ORDINATOR: JIMMY MURPHY
087-2459017
021-7336066 (H)