Upcoming Fixtures RSS Feed Upcoming Fixtures

 

 

Date Competition Team 1   Team 2 Venue Time Sponsor Referee  
January 2020
Sun 26th J F L Div 2 Bride Rovers VS Midleton Pines field 12.00 Andrew Dorgan View More »
Sun 26th J C F Championship Cobh VS Youghal 14.30 Mark Murphy View More »
February 2020
Sat 1st U21 C Football Glanmire VS Castlelyons Sallybrook View More »
Sat 1st U21 C Football Cloyne VS Carrigtwohill Páirc Chluain Uamha John Kirby View More »
Sat 1st U21 C Football Youghal VS Carraig na bhFear Youghal Arthur Murphy View More »
Sat 1st U21 C Football St Catherines VS Glenbower Rovers Ballynoe James Daly View More »
Sat 1st U21 B Football Fr. O'Neills VS Glenville Paudie Kearney View More »
Sat 1st U21 A Football Midleton VS Glanmire Brian Murphy View More »
Sat 1st U21 B Hurling Cobh VS Castlemartyr Watergrasshill 14.30 Brian Sweeney View More »
Sun 2nd J F L Div 1 Lisgoold VS Erins Own Lisgoold 14.30 Niall O Neill View More »
Sun 2nd J F L Div 2 Glenbower Rovers VS Cobh Killeagh 14.30 Chris Scanlon View More »
Sun 2nd J F L Div 2 Russell Rovers VS Ballinacurra Shanagarry 14.30 James Daly View More »
Sun 2nd J F L Div 3 Glanmire VS Aghada Sallybrook PJ Ahern View More »
Sun 2nd J F L Div 3 Glenville VS St Catherines Glenville 14.30 Mark Murphy View More »
Sun 2nd J F L Div 3 Dungourney VS Castlemartyr Dungourney 14.30 Eoin Coleman View More »
Sun 2nd J F L Div 1 Youghal VS Carraig na bhFear Copper Alley 14.30 Jim Hennessy View More »
Sun 2nd J F L Div 1 Cloyne VS Fr. O'Neills Páirc Chluain Uamha Pa Beausang View More »
Sat 8th U21 B Football Bride Rovers VS Castlemartyr Andrew Dorgan View More »
Sat 8th U21 B Football Erins Own VS Fr. O'Neills View More »
Sat 8th U21 A Football Aghada VS Midleton View More »
Sun 9th J F L Div 1 Fr. O'Neills VS Lisgoold Aghavine Pa Beausang View More »
Sun 9th J F L Div 1 Erins Own VS Cloyne Caherlag View More »
Sun 9th J F L Div 1 Carrigtwohill VS Youghal Carrigtwohill Robert Whelan View More »
Sun 9th J F L Div 2 Midleton VS Glenbower Rovers Midleton 14.30 Brian Sweeney View More »
Sun 9th J F L Div 2 Bride Rovers VS Russell Rovers Rathcormac 14.30 Paddy O'Sullivan View More »
Sun 9th J F L Div 2 Ballinacurra VS Cobh Ballinacurra 14.30 Shane Hodgins View More »
Sat 15th U21 A Football Glanmire VS Aghada View More »
Sat 15th U21 B Football Cobh VS Bride Rovers View More »
Sat 29th U21 B Football Glenville VS Erins Own View More »
May 2020
Sat 9th Junior A Football Erins Own VS Dungourney Ml O'Connor Motor Factors View More »
July 2020
Sat 4th Junior A Hurling Cobh VS Sarsfields East Cork Oil View More »
Sat 4th Junior A Hurling Watergrasshill VS Fr. O'Neills East Cork Oil View More »
Sat 4th Junior A Hurling Erins Own VS Killeagh East Cork Oil View More »